nms9.jpg
Klassen 2016/17


1a (KV: ilse Kastenhuber) 

Amgerer Miklas  Erharter Hannah
Aschaber Florian  Hetzenauer Leonie
Aschaber Raphael Hofer Lena
Ascher Andreas Hofer Verena
Egger Jakob Keuschnigg Theresa
Huber Lorenz Krimbacher Hannah
Klingler Tim Simbeni Claudia
Krall Thomas Strobl Lea
Prem Niklas Zangerle Angelina
Strasser Johannes
Thaler Jacob

1b (KV: Andrea Mantl)

Bebawy Antonio  Alaabs Shohob
Fuchs Jonas  Aschaber Christina
Hetzenauer Lukas Aschaber Lisa
Hölzl Michael Hölzl Theresa
Horngacher Robin Krall Johanna
Lindner Johannes Krall Julia
Mak Muhammad-Bilal Krall Selina
Nagele Elias Pirchmoser Laura
Reich Julian Rieser Theresa
Scharf Lukas

1c (KV: Thomas Naschenweng) 

Auer Gebhard  Entleitner Alexandra
Gamper Marcel Erner Jeanine
Hirzinger Martin Höller Julia
Ressar Christian Krimbacher Eva
Rezaii Mostafa Margreiter Celina
Schwaiger Florian Meyer Victoria
Saxova Nina
Walter Anna

2a (KV: Anna Ager)

Antretter Jakob Auberger Miriam
Hirzinoger Johann Berger Veronika
Hölzl Lukas Brunner Seline
Königswieser Leon Döttlinger Louisa
Olsacher Andreas Farbmacher Nina
Schermer Marius Fuchs Neela
        Haaser Anita
Klingenschmid Mia
Krall Verena
Pirchl Claudia
Riedmann Fiona
Schmid Christina
Straif Sonja
Zaß Melanie

2b (KV: Marco Erharter)

Angerer Simon Bachler Anika
Berger Patrick Bosetti Marina
Bucher Maximilian Kirchmair Jasmin
Czerwinski Leon Pöll Angelina
Gugglberger Richard Stankovic Leoni
Krall Julian Wörndle Jana
Lenk Nikolas        
Margreiter Patrick
Schernthaner Lukas
Steger Josef
Tritscher Daniel
Zaß Stefan

3a (KV: Manfred Astl)

Hölzl Stefan Aschaber Lena
Marinkovic Dalibor Beihammer Vanessa
Pöll Davud Dax Lorena
Pöll Florian Hetzenauer Julia
Pöll Patrick Krimbacher Anna
Riedmann Andreas Landerl Alina
Vilgertshofer Leonhard         Mak Rumeysa
Vilgertshofer Valentin Riedmann Magdalena
Rieser Rosalie

3b (KV: Martina Kriegl)

Hirzinger Florian Ager Lorena
Hirzinger Nico Auer Leonie
Horngacher Lucas       Goßner Greta
Koller Ben Jevtic Sandra
Manzl Simon Meikl Lisa
Margreiter Daniel Obradovic Julijana
Senfter Erik Schermer Angela
Walder Marco Straif Katharina
Widauer Anna

 3c (KV: Aloisia Wetzinger)

Ager Patrick Beihammer Anna-Lena
Aschaber Andre Cracana Jessica
Erharter Jonas Fritz Sophia
Gossner Silvio Gurschler Lilly
Haselsberger Elias Schlechter Lara
Kurz Robin Schwaiger Leonie
Paratscher Benedikt Van Dijck Loes
Paratscher Matthias
Stalman Sem Sven
Straßer Raphael

4a (KV: Jolanthe Sieberer)

Achrainer Philipp Bründlinger Sabine
Aschaber Tobias Gschnaller Lisa
Beihammer Hannes       Hausberger Kathrin
Gschnaller Florian Hirzinger Lisa
Krall Valentin Laiminger Sophia
Lukassen Mik Senfter Anna
Lutzmann Christian Sillaber Stefanie
Marksteiner Felix Wittmann Julia
Nightingale Huw
Pöll Daniel
Prem Anton
Rattin Clemens
Russ Matteo
Schönacher Gabriel
Wurzrainer Stefan

4b (KV: Stefan Penz)

Antretter Florian  Antretter Vera
Fuchs Mathias Döttlinger Leonie
Haas David Fuchs Magdalena
Klausner Christoph Hirzinger Lena
Krall Hannes Krall Christina
Krall Thomas Rettenwander Lisa-Marie
Manzl Peter
Scharf David
Stöckl Thomas
Tomov Martin

4c (KV: Matthias Fischler)

Boleradszki Jozsef  Herwig Victoria
Hetzenauer Dominik Hetzenauer Laura
Hetzenauer Michael Riedmann Anna Maria 
Köck Simon Özdemir Selina
Rezaii Mortaza
Sivkov Zlatimir


Abschlussklassen 2015/16

4a (KV: Wolfgang Dreml)

Ehrensberger Sebastian        Artner Bianca
Erber Paolo Belmer Leonie
Fuchs Johannes Exenberger Julia
Heidegger Marc Hölzl Johanna
Leijten Joris Lutzmann Magdalena
Luxner Florian Pinter Jemina
Riedmann Joshua Reithmaier Angelina
Riedmann Lukas
Rieser Simon
Stöckl Gabriel
Wurzrainer Markus

4b (KV: Maria Luise Entleitner)

Fohringer Sebastian      Egger Mathea
Kober Sebastian Felder Annika
Kogler Simon Gossner Yara
Krall Alexander Hermann Madelief
Krenn Simon Nuzdic Katharina
Laiminger Josef Rieser Michaela
Pirchl Stefan Tritscher Nadine
Riedmann Michael
Schmid Johannes
Senfter Robert

4c (KV: Mario Reich)

Brix Christian Achrainer Alina
Fohringer Andreas      Dax Romana

Fuchs Sebastian

Gurschler Marie
Gruber Lucas Özdemir Selina
Krall Martin Steger Nathalie
Reiter Emanuel Wurzrainer Lea
Schmid Luca Ziepl Anna-Maria
Simbeni Christian
Stöckl Andreas
Stöckl Mathias

 

Abschlussklassen 2014/15

 

4a (KV: Anna Ager)

Fuchs Tobias Aschaber Katharina
Hetzenauer Andreas   Fuchs Sandra
Hetzenauer Andreas    Krall Eva-Maria
Krall Michael Krall Theresa
Raffler Max Lapper Johanna
Rzany Sandro Mair Sabrina
Schroll Georg Rieser Cindy
Straßer Markus Schernthaner Lisa
Costa e Freitas Leon Templeton Christina
Wurzrainer Hanna
Wurzrainer Johanna

4b (KV: Ilse Kastenhuber)

Ager Maximilian Exenberger Stefanie
Baier Markus Hofko Juliane
Berger Josef Höllwarth Eva
Rieser Thomas Krall Karin
Schmid Andre Lindner Viktoria
Straif Lukas Manzl Hanna
Thomson Robert Schrof Katharina
Wurzrainer Markus       Schwaiger Anna
    Ziepl Stefanie
Mair Lisa

4c (KV: Thomas Naschenweng)

Dummer Sascha Demirosz Kübra
Ehrensberger Alexander        Krall Anna Lena
Fuchs Jakob Rieser Magdalena
Haselsberger Jonas Widauer Corinna
Hoffmann Akos Wörndle Melanie
Koller Piet
Krall Elias
Margreiter Markus
Marinkovic Zlatko
Schroll Thomas

 

Abschlussklassen 2013/14

 

4a (KV: Barbara Schroll) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol

Antretter Sebastian   Fuchs Anna
Fischer David Krall Sabrina
Gruber Manuel
Gurschler Niklas
Lindner Stefan
Thaler Nicolas
Taferner Liam
Treichl Nicolas
Hetzenauer Stefan
Ziepl Michael

4b 2013/14 (KV: Katrin Edenhauser) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol  

Ehrensberger Thomas   Entleitner Johanna
Fritz Tobias Haselsperger Katja
Fuchs Lukas Hölzl Anna
Gwiggner Thomas Schrof Stefanie
Hühnersbichler Maximilian  
Krall Jakob
Margreiter Stefan
Schönacher Alexander
Ziepl Martin

4c 2013/14 (KV: Franz Wagner) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol

Beihammer Simon   Hetzenauer Celina
Fohringer Fabian Rattin Chiara
Fohringer Lukas Rieser Anna Maria
Fohringer Thomas Werlberger Johanna
Hetzenauer Florian
Krimbacher Thomas  
Kuen Jonas
Marksteiner Julian
Pirchmoser Marcel
Strobl Felix
Ullner Lukas

4d 2013/14 (KV: Aloisia Wetzinger) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol

Astner Martin Bebawy Katja
Beihammer Hannes   Pinter Noomi
Haaser Simon Steger Renate
Hirzinger Thomas Taferner Alysha
Holaus Simon
Paratscher Johannes  
Ptem Matthias
Stöckl Sebastian
Strele Elias